|
|
|
|
Seattle United G99 Copa A -- (--)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529028 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A1 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | vs. | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 1 | Bracket - Friday, January 09, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529027 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A3 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, January 11, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529014 | Whatcom Community College | 03:00 PM | 1 | A2 vs A4 | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529052 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 09:00 AM | 3 | A7 vs A4 | Washington Rush G99 A | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529030 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A8 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 1 | vs. | NWN G99 Red A | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529031 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A6 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, February 21, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529010 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 02:00 PM | 7 | A1 vs A4 | 3RSC RCL Black-Hacker | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 2 | Bracket - Wednesday, February 25, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529042 | Robinswood Park | 08:30 PM | West | A6 vs A4 | Eastside FC G99 Red A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Friday, February 27, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529032 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| A4 vs A7 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 A | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529033 | Garfield HS | 11:00 AM | 1 | A4 vs A5 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 1 | vs. | PacNW G99 Maroon | 5 | Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529025 | Redmond High School | 10:00 AM | HS | A3 vs A4 | Crossfire Premier G99- S.Crum-A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 1 | Bracket - Friday, March 13, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529037 | Starfire Complex | 06:30 PM | Stdm | A5 vs A4 | PacNW G99 Maroon | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529029 | Whitman MS | 01:30 PM | 1 | A4 vs A2 | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - GU99 Gold | 0 | Bracket - Tuesday, March 17, 2015Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 529061 | Lower Woodland | 07:00 PM | 2 | A8 vs A4 | NWN G99 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Copa A | 0 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|